Strzelcy


Wybrany sezon:


MiejsceZawodnikMeczeIlość
1 Krykwiński Piotr Oborniki Śląskie x1, Wilkszyn x1, Sokołowice x1, Żmigród x2, Pęgów x1 6
2 Malkiewicz Jakub Skokowa x2, Pęgów x1, Pisarzowice x1, Twardogóra x1, Żmigród x1 6
3 Matyga Damian Wąsosz x1, Pęgów x1, Pisarzowice x1, Twardogóra x1, Oborniki Śląskie x1 5
4 Dymitrow Dawid Pęgów x1, Pisarzowice x1, Oborniki Śląskie x1 3
5 Grzesiak Marcin Skokowa x2, Pęgów x1 3
6 Sokalski Paweł Sokołowice x1, Pisarzowice x1, Oborniki Śląskie x1 3
7 Kafka Kamil Żmigród x1 1
8 Klin Michał Wąsosz x1 1
9 Pawelec Artur Żmigród x1 1
10 Prostak Andrzej Pęgów x1 1
11 Ziętek Krzysztof Sokołowice x1 1


Strzelcy w meczach

Pisarzowice - Kryniczno (2018-09-03) 0:0

Kryniczno - Wąsosz (2018-09-10) 2:5
Matyga Damian x1
Klin Michał x1

Twardogóra - Kryniczno (2018-09-13) 4:0

Kryniczno - Sokołowice (2018-09-17) 2:8
Ziętek Krzysztof x1
Sokalski Paweł x1

Oborniki Śląskie - Kryniczno (2018-09-24) 7:1
Krykwiński Piotr x1

Kryniczno - Wilkszyn (2018-10-01) 1:6
Krykwiński Piotr x1

Żmigród - Kryniczno (2018-10-08) 11:0

Kryniczno - Skokowa (2018-10-15) 4:3
Malkiewicz Jakub x2
Grzesiak Marcin x2

Pęgów - Kryniczno (2018-10-22) 5:4
Dymitrow Dawid x1
Malkiewicz Jakub x1
Grzesiak Marcin x1
Matyga Damian x1

Kryniczno - Pisarzowice (2019-04-15) 4:2
Dymitrow Dawid x1
Matyga Damian x1
Malkiewicz Jakub x1
Sokalski Paweł x1

Wąsosz - Kryniczno (2019-04-29) 5:0

Kryniczno - Twardogóra (2019-05-06) 2:2
Malkiewicz Jakub x1
Matyga Damian x1

Sokołowice - Kryniczno (2019-05-13) 3:1
Krykwiński Piotr x1

Kryniczno - Oborniki Śląskie (2019-05-20) 3:4
Dymitrow Dawid x1
Matyga Damian x1
Sokalski Paweł x1

Wilkszyn - Kryniczno (2019-05-27) 9:0

Kryniczno - Żmigród (2019-06-03) 5:8
Krykwiński Piotr x2
Malkiewicz Jakub x1
Kafka Kamil x1
Pawelec Artur x1

Skokowa - Kryniczno (2019-06-10) 4:0

Kryniczno - Pęgów (2019-06-17) 3:6
Prostak Andrzej x1
Krykwiński Piotr x1

Logowanie
login:
hasło:
 
 Rejestracja 
Licznik
747725

On-line: 2
Mini-tabela
M Drużyna Pkt
1.Wąsosz 47
2.Twardogóra 41
3.Oborniki Śląskie 38
....... ...
....... ...
8.Pisarzowice 9
9.Kryniczno 8
10.Skokowa 3

Ostatnia kolejka
Kolejka: 13
(2018-11-18)
Krzyżanowice - Wisznia Mała?-?
GKS - Szewce?-?
Krościna W. - Będkowo?-?
Ozorowice - Tomtex?-?
Skarszyn - Wszemirów?-?
Pawłów Trzebnicki - Marszowice?-?
Paniowice - Szczytkowice?-?