Wyniki, terminarz


Wybrany sezon:

Terminarz dla:


Sparing 2017-07-29
Kryniczno - Pęgów3 - 316:00
 
Turniej2017-08-06
Kryniczno - Ozorowice0 - 310:00
 
Sparing 2017-08-12
Siechnice - Kryniczno4 - 015:00
 
Turniej2017-08-15
Kryniczno - Kuźniczysko1 - 316:00
Puchar Polski
 
Sparing 2017-08-20
Kryniczno - Masłów6 - 214:00
 
Kolejka: 1; 2017-08-27
Orzeszków - Pęgów2 - 017:00
Kryniczno - Twardogóra2 - 216:00
2017-08-26
Milicz - Kuźniczysko1 - 114:00
Sułów - Skokowa2 - 114:00
Korzeńsko - Pasikurowice1 - 117:00
2017-08-26
Pawłowice - Gądkowice3 - 217:00
Łozina - Krzelów8 - 017:00
2017-08-26
 
Kolejka: 2; 2017-09-03
Pęgów - Krzelów3 - 014:00
wo. na boisku 2:2
Gądkowice - Łozina2 - 114:00
Pasikurowice - Pawłowice0 - 514:00
Skokowa - Korzeńsko1 - 214:00
Kuźniczysko - Sułów4 - 014:00
2017-09-02
Twardogóra - Milicz1 - 114:00
Orzeszków - Kryniczno1 - 317:00
2017-09-05
 
Kolejka: 3; 2017-09-10
Kryniczno - Pęgów3 - 311:00
Milicz - Orzeszków2 - 114:00
Sułów - Twardogóra2 - 217:00
Korzeńsko - Kuźniczysko1 - 017:00
2017-09-09
Pawłowice - Skokowa4 - 016:00
Łozina - Pasikurowice1 - 214:00
Krzelów - Gądkowice2 - 516:00
2017-09-09
 
Kolejka: 4; 2017-09-17
Pęgów - Gądkowice4 - 416:00
Pasikurowice - Krzelów6 - 112:00
Skokowa - Łozina3 - 016:00
wo. na boisku 1:1
Kuźniczysko - Pawłowice2 - 516:00
2017-09-16
Twardogóra - Korzeńsko1 - 016:00
Orzeszków - Sułów3 - 414:00
Kryniczno - Milicz0 - 614:00
 
Kolejka: 5; 2017-09-24
Milicz - Pęgów0 - 217:00
Sułów - Kryniczno3 - 117:00
Korzeńsko - Orzeszków6 - 514:00
Pawłowice - Twardogóra1 - 016:00
Łozina - Kuźniczysko2 - 214:00
Krzelów - Skokowa0 - 616:00
2017-09-23
Gądkowice - Pasikurowice5 - 312:00
 
Kolejka: 6; 2017-10-01
Pęgów - Pasikurowice0 - 016:00
2017-09-30
Skokowa - Gądkowice2 - 011:00
Kuźniczysko - Krzelów5 - 015:00
2017-09-30
Twardogóra - Łozina0 - 716:30
2017-09-30
Orzeszków - Pawłowice0 - 814:00
Kryniczno - Korzeńsko1 - 511:00
Milicz - Sułów4 - 214:00
 
Kolejka: 7; 2017-10-08
Sułów - Pęgów2 - 117:00
Korzeńsko - Milicz0 - 314:00
2017-10-07
wo na boisku 2:0
Pawłowice - Kryniczno4 - 115:00
2017-10-07
Łozina - Orzeszków3 - 114:00
Krzelów - Twardogóra0 - 216:00
Gądkowice - Kuźniczysko1 - 511:00
Pasikurowice - Skokowa0 - 112:00
 
Kolejka: 8; 2017-10-15
Pęgów - Skokowa3 - 114:00
2017-10-14
Kuźniczysko - Pasikurowice2 - 214:00
Twardogóra - Gądkowice1 - 214:00
Orzeszków - Krzelów5 - 114:00
Kryniczno - Łozina0 - 411:00
Milicz - Pawłowice2 - 114:00
Sułów - Korzeńsko3 - 014:00
 
Kolejka: 9; 2017-10-22
Korzeńsko - Pęgów2 - 114:00
Pawłowice - Sułów2 - 214:00
Łozina - Milicz1 - 014:00
Krzelów - Kryniczno4 - 114:00
Gądkowice - Orzeszków8 - 314:00
Pasikurowice - Twardogóra2 - 014:00
Skokowa - Kuźniczysko0 - 116:00
2017-10-21
 
Kolejka: 10; 2017-10-29
Pęgów - Kuźniczysko1 - 015:00
2017-10-28
Twardogóra - Skokowa3 - 015:00
2017-10-28
Orzeszków - Pasikurowice3 - 114:00
Kryniczno - Gądkowice2 - 011:00
Milicz - Krzelów3 - 111:00
2017-11-26
odwołany z powodu złego stanu boiska
Sułów - Łozina1 - 314:00
Korzeńsko - Pawłowice0 - 515:00
 
Kolejka: 11; 2017-11-05
Pawłowice - Pęgów6 - 114:00
2017-11-04
Łozina - Korzeńsko1 - 115:00
2017-11-04
Krzelów - Sułów1 - 615:00
Gądkowice - Milicz2 - 211:00
Pasikurowice - Kryniczno5 - 012:00
Skokowa - Orzeszków0 - 115:00
2017-11-04
Kuźniczysko - Twardogóra0 - 314:00
 
Kolejka: 12; 2017-11-12
Pęgów - Twardogóra2 - 214:00
2017-11-11
Orzeszków - Kuźniczysko1 - 214:00
Kryniczno - Skokowa5 - 211:00
Milicz - Pasikurowice3 - 215:00
2017-11-11
Sułów - Gądkowice3 - 412:00
Korzeńsko - Krzelów7 - 014:00
Pawłowice - Łozina1 - 212:00
 
Kolejka: 13; 2017-11-19
Łozina - Pęgów4 - 113:00
Krzelów - Pawłowice1 - 1111:00
Gądkowice - Korzeńsko2 - 211:00
Pasikurowice - Sułów1 - 114:00
Skokowa - Milicz0 - 115:00
2017-11-18
Kuźniczysko - Kryniczno1 - 012:00
Twardogóra - Orzeszków4 - 014:00
 
Kolejka: 14; 2018-03-25
Pęgów - Orzeszków6 - 014:00
Twardogóra - Kryniczno4 - 014:00
Kuźniczysko - Milicz1 - 015:00
2018-03-24
Skokowa - Sułów2 - 217:00
2018-05-01
Pasikurowice - Korzeńsko3 - 212:00
Gądkowice - Pawłowice0 - 311:00
Krzelów - Łozina1 - 316:00
2018-03-24
 
Kolejka: 15; 2018-04-08
Pęgów - Krzelów3 - 614:00
Łozina - Gądkowice6 - 114:00
Pawłowice - Pasikurowice3 - 016:00
2018-04-07
Korzeńsko - Skokowa3 - 015:00
Sułów - Kuźniczysko2 - 115:00
Milicz - Twardogóra3 - 114:00
Kryniczno - Orzeszków0 - 111:00
 
Kolejka: 16; 2018-04-15
Pęgów - Kryniczno0 - 116:00
2018-04-14
Orzeszków - Milicz2 - 212:00
Twardogóra - Sułów1 - 115:00
Kuźniczysko - Korzeńsko2 - 114:00
2018-04-14
Skokowa - Pawłowice1 - 814:00
2018-04-14
Pasikurowice - Łozina1 - 116:00
Gądkowice - Krzelów2 - 114:00
 
Kolejka: 17; 2018-04-22
Gądkowice - Pęgów0 - 214:00
Krzelów - Pasikurowice3 - 414:00
Łozina - Skokowa8 - 014:00
Pawłowice - Kuźniczysko1 - 014:00
Korzeńsko - Twardogóra4 - 014:00
Sułów - Orzeszków7 - 014:00
Milicz - Kryniczno8 - 014:00
 
Kolejka: 18; 2018-04-29
Pęgów - Milicz0 - 314:00
Kryniczno - Sułów0 - 111:00
Orzeszków - Korzeńsko6 - 014:00
Twardogóra - Pawłowice0 - 514:00
Kuźniczysko - Łozina2 - 314:00
Skokowa - Krzelów3 - 414:00
Pasikurowice - Gądkowice4 - 414:00
 
Kolejka: 19; 2018-05-06
Pasikurowice - Pęgów3 - 414:00
Gądkowice - Skokowa4 - 014:00
Krzelów - Kuźniczysko1 - 314:00
Łozina - Twardogóra7 - 314:00
Pawłowice - Orzeszków3 - 114:00
Korzeńsko - Kryniczno4 - 014:00
Sułów - Milicz0 - 014:00
 
Kolejka: 20; 2018-05-13
Pęgów - Sułów3 - 616:00
2018-05-12
Milicz - Korzeńsko? - ?14:00
Kryniczno - Pawłowice2 - 716:00
2018-05-12
Orzeszków - Łozina? - ?17:00
Twardogóra - Krzelów? - ?14:00
Kuźniczysko - Gądkowice2 - 316:00
2018-05-12
Skokowa - Pasikurowice2 - 716:00
2018-05-12
 
Kolejka: 21; 2018-05-20
Skokowa - Pęgów1 - 114:00
2018-05-19
Pasikurowice - Kuźniczysko0 - 314:00
Gądkowice - Twardogóra1 - 514:00
Krzelów - Orzeszków0 - 214:00
2018-05-19
Łozina - Kryniczno8 - 114:00
Pawłowice - Milicz2 - 314:00
Korzeńsko - Sułów2 - 114:00
2018-05-19
 
Kolejka: 22; 2018-05-27
Pęgów - Korzeńsko1 - 314:00
Sułów - Pawłowice0 - 316:00
2018-05-26
Milicz - Łozina1 - 314:00
Kryniczno - Krzelów3 - 516:00
2018-05-26
Orzeszków - Gądkowice2 - 214:00
Twardogóra - Pasikurowice5 - 114:00
Kuźniczysko - Skokowa5 - 117:00
2018-05-26
 
Kolejka: 23; 2018-06-03
Kuźniczysko - Pęgów5 - 214:00
2018-06-02
Skokowa - Twardogóra2 - 014:00
2018-06-02
Pasikurowice - Orzeszków9 - 214:00
Gądkowice - Kryniczno4 - 111:00
Krzelów - Milicz0 - 314:00
Łozina - Sułów4 - 014:00
2018-06-02
Pawłowice - Korzeńsko2 - 117:00
 
Kolejka: 24; 2018-06-10
Pęgów - Pawłowice0 - 514:00
Korzeńsko - Łozina2 - 114:00
2018-06-09
Sułów - Krzelów7 - 214:00
Milicz - Gądkowice4 - 114:00
Kryniczno - Pasikurowice0 - 616:00
2018-06-09
Orzeszków - Skokowa3 - 017:00
Twardogóra - Kuźniczysko1 - 117:00
2018-06-09
 
Kolejka: 25; 2018-06-17
Sułów - Gądkowice? - ?14:00
Twardogóra - Pęgów? - ?14:00
Kuźniczysko - Orzeszków? - ?14:00
Skokowa - Kryniczno? - ?14:00
Pasikurowice - Milicz? - ?14:00
Krzelów - Korzeńsko? - ?14:00
Łozina - Pawłowice? - ?14:00
 
Kolejka: 26; 2018-06-24
Pęgów - Łozina? - ?14:00
Pawłowice - Krzelów? - ?14:00
Korzeńsko - Gądkowice? - ?14:00
Sułów - Pasikurowice? - ?14:00
Milicz - Skokowa? - ?14:00
Kryniczno - Kuźniczysko? - ?14:00
Orzeszków - Twardogóra? - ?14:00
 


Logowanie
login:
hasło:
 
 Rejestracja 
Licznik
728091

On-line: 12
Mini-tabela
M Drużyna Pkt
1.Pawłowice 61
2.Łozina 51
3.Milicz 47
....... ...
....... ...
12.Skokowa 17
13.Kryniczno 14
14.Krzelów 12